f
Skip to product information
1 of 12

My Store

L'MONTE Imported Men's Slim Fit Green Cotton Cargo Shorts – Lightweight Summer Casual Knee Length Shorts

12 total reviews

Regular price Rs. 1,799.00
Regular price Rs. 3,999.00 Sale price Rs. 1,799.00
55% OFF Sold out
Taxes included.
👁️
🛒
Color: ARMY GREEN
Size

Best offers

Offer Info

NORETURN5

NORETURN5

Discount Code Copied!

Offer Info

Discount Code Copied!

Offer Info

LMONTE5

LMONTE5

Discount Code Copied!

Offer Info

Liquid error (snippets/gm-show-offers line 186): invalid url input

Flat 50% off on all orders above Rs.10000. Offer available on order value above Rs.10000. Apply the code at checkout.

Get 50% Off:

GENIUS50

Discount Code Copied!

View Size Chart
×
Size Chart
How to Measure
Units:
Size Hips (in) To Fit Waist (in) Inseam Length (in) Outseam Length (in)
28 37.8 28.0 9.0 18.5
30 39.8 30.0 9.0 18.9
32 41.8 32.0 9.0 19.3
34 43.8 34.0 9.0 19.7
36 45.8 36.0 9.0 19.7
38 47.8 38.0 9.0 20.8

* Measurements reflect garment dimensions in inches and cm.

How to measure yourself

How to Measure

L'MONTE Men's Cargo Shorts are made from premium cotton with added stretch for breathability and durability. Featuring an elastic waist, adjustable drawstring, and six functional pockets, they offer all-day comfort and utility for casual wear, hiking, travel, and more.

View full details